Biography

0

Pyrah Lee Quick Facts

Alias: Sonya Sage
Date of Birth: 6/7/1989
Home Town: Silver Spring, Maryland, USA
Measurements: ??-??-??
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Pyrah Lee Biography

Raven haired babe Pyrah Lee was born in Silver Spring, Maryland in 1989. She made her first appearance in the adult industry scene in 2009 when she was 19 years old. Of the two films that Pyrah made during her first year in the industry they each fell in to a different niche including squirting and busty.

Pyrah Lee stands at 5’3 and weighs 121lbs. Pyrah’s fans love her for many reasons including her delicious plump titties. Pyrah currently has no known piercings but she does have tattoos on her upper left arm and the small of her back.

During her adult career Pyrah Lee has worked with just two adult production companies: Lethal Hardcore and New Sensations. During the two films that Pyrah has featured in so far she has had the opportunity to work alongside some big names including Beverly Hills, Sophie Dee, Audrianna Angel, Cali Couture and Cassandra Calogera.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Lavs says:

    Hey,
    Big fan of pyrah …. sadly couldnt get more videos of her. Hey Pyrah … can I have a Pic of urs signed by you. Just a normal pic would do but I would love to hv it πŸ™‚ . M a real big fan …

    hoping to see you in more videos

    cheers
    Lavs

  2. Mike says:

    I am a MASSIVE fan of Pyrah Lee (aka Sonya Sage).

    Not sure I can really explain why. Maybe it’s that she’s beautiful. Maybe it’s because she looks like she enjoys herself on screen (unlike other actresses who are clearly faking it). Maybe it’s because she looks super identical to this girl I have wanted to f**k for years, and due to the resemblance I find her the perfect woman.

    I have watched alot of her stuff, and nobody else comes close to doing it for me like this beauty.

    I so wish she was one of those pornstars who f**k their fans. Hell, I would pay to be in that video πŸ˜‰

    Keep up the good work.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *